Seabottom

18 september
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Monday Lakewood Cinema Seabottom Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Speakers Room Thursday Music Hall Campus Green Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
Welcome Reception

00.30
00.45
01.00
02.00
03.00
04.00
05.00
06.00
07.00
Open Gym

Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba

Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

Martial Arts

09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Only Lovers

Comedy
09.00
10.42
Free Entry
102 min.

Smart Investment

09.00
12.00
Display

The Pirate Bay

Animation
11.00
12.25
Free Entry
85 min.

Power Fitness

11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing

Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Smart Investment

Comments
11.30
12.00
Comments on Display Session

Money as Debt

12.00
15.00
Display

Coffee Break

Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Body Works

13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Endless Night

Thriller
14.00
16.10
Free Entry
130 min.

Money as Debt

Comments
14.30
15.00
Comments on Display Session

CrossFit

Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness

15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

World Economy

15.00
17.30
Display

Cardio Fitness

Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Big Ones

Concert
16.30
20.00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16’s to be accompanied by an adult.


World Economy

Comments
17.00
17.30
Comments on Display Session

Body Building

Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym

Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba

Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

To The Moon

Action
09.00
10.45
Free Entry
105 min.

Food and Drinks

09.00
12.30
Free Entry

Finding Dino

Animation
11.00
12.26
Free Entry
86 min.

Martial Arts

11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing

MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Coffee Break

Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Lunch Menu

12.30
16.30
Luch Menu

Body Works

13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing

MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana

Winter Survivor

Adventure
14.00
16.15
$10 Entry
135 min.

CrossFit

Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness

15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness

High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

November Rain

Thriller
16.30
18.30
$20 Entry
120 min.

Body Building

Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit

Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00
Welcome Reception

08.30
09.00
09.00
General Information

09.00
12.00
Registration and General Information

Grand Orchestra

Concert
09.00
12.10
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.


Coffee Break

Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

General Information

13.30
15.00
Registration and General Information

Only Lovers

Comedy
14.00
15.42
Free Entry
102 min.
Martial Arts

09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Captain Legend

Action
09.00
10.40
Free Entry
100 min.

Crisis Archives

10.00
12.00
Screening

Carnival

Horror
11.00
12.26
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba

Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown

Power Fitness

11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Market Overview Symposium

12.00
13.15
Screening

Metropolis

Concert
12.30
16.30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.


CrossFit

Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Impact Investing

13.15
14.40
Screening

Cardio Fitness

High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau

Nola Sollars

15.30
17.15
Performance

Cardio Fitness

Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Carnival

Horror
16.30
17.56
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba

Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Robert Duncan

09.00
10.15
Performance

Big Ones

Concert
09.00
12.30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16’s to be accompanied by an adult.


Janice Watson

10.15
11.30
Performance

Donna Wright

11.30
12.45
Performance

Coffee Break

Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Elizabeth Wallace

12.45
14.00
Performance
Who Leads World Economic Rebound

09.00
10.15
Panel with Ann Perkins

Taxes From Prices

10.15
11.30
Panel with Robin Landrum

Gold Standard Overview

11.30
13.30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges

Big Data Symposium

13.30
14.15
Panel with Josh Kowalsky

Case Studies in RCT’s

14.15
16.15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
Martial Arts

09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing

Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Boxing

MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness

13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00
Sabotage

Horror
14.00
16.22
Free Entry
142 min.

Charles Choice

15.30
16.45
Performance

Finding Dino

Animation
16.30
17.56
Free Entry
86 min.
CrossFit

Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Body Works

14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba

Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness

High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

CrossFit

Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba

Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
15.00
16.00
Sabotage

Horror
16.00
18.22
Free Entry
142 min.

Banquet

16.30
19.00
Conference Banquet With Closing Ceremony. John Williams Speech.

Captain Legend

Action
18.30
20.10
Free Entry
100 min.
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00

Reception

Bay Plaza Cinema

Floor 2

Monday

Lakewood Cinema

Seabottom

Lounge Bar

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Speakers Room

Thursday

Music Hall

Campus Green

Friday

Saturday

Geenevents beschikbaar!

Single Event Page

This is a single event page with sample content. This layout is suitable for most websites and types of business like gym, kindergarten, health or law related. Event hours component at the bottom of this page shows all instances of this single event. Build-in sidebar widgets shows upcoming events in the selected categories.